-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd

Map of Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khoshk Sang Safayd,Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd,Kareze Khusk Sang Safed,Kariz-e Khoshk Sang Sefid,Kārēz-e Khoshk Sang Safayd,Kārēz-e Khushk Sang Safayd,Kārēze Khušk Sang Safēd,Kārīz-e Khoshk Sang Sefīd,کارېز خشک سنگ سفید, Kārēz-e Khushk Sang Safayd

Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd

Welcome to the Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khushk Sang Safayd. See Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khushk Sang Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18132/63.87959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd

Online Dating

Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khushk Sang Safayd, Afghanistan