-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chah-e Gazbab Bala

Map of Chah-e Gazbab Bala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Gazab Bala,Chah-e Gazab Bala,Chah-e Gazbab Bala,Chāh-e Gazbāb Bālā,Chāh-e Gazāb Bālā,Čāhe Gazāb Bālā,چاه گزباب بالا, Chāh-e Gazbāb Bālā

Chah-e Gazbab Bala

Welcome to the Chah-e Gazbab Bala google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gazbāb Bālā. See Chah-e Gazbab Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gazbāb Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Gazbab Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17873/63.88608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gazbab Bala
  •  
Places near Chah-e Gazbab Bala

Online Dating

Chah-e Gazbab Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Gazbab Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gazbab Bala, Afghanistan