Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar

Map of Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Zangi Baba Ghar,Khvājeh Zangī Bābā Ghar,Khwaja Zangi Baba Ghar,Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar,Khwāja Zangī Bābā Ghar,Khwājah Zangay Bābā Ghar,خواجه زنگی بابا غر, Khwājah Zangay Bābā Ghar

Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Zangay Bābā Ghar. See Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Zangay Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1227 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar
Places near Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Zangay Baba Ghar, Afghanistan