Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zhizhe Chah

Map of Zhizhe Chah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zhiri Chah,Zhizhe Chah,Zhizhi Chah,Zhizhē Chāh,Zhīrī Chāh,Zhīzhī Chāh,Zize Cah,Žižē Čāh,ژژې چاه,ژیری چاه, Zhizhē Chāh

Zhizhe Chah

Welcome to the Zhizhe Chah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhizhē Chāh. See Zhizhe Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhizhē Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zhizhe Chah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Zhizhe Chah
Places near Zhizhe Chah

Online Dating

Zhizhe Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zhizhe Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhizhe Chah, Afghanistan