-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jamali Chah

Map of Jamali Chah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamali Cah,Jamali Chah,Jamali Čāh,Jamalī Chāh,Jamili Chah,Jamīlī Chāh,جملی چاه,جمیلی چاه, Jamalī Chāh

Jamali Chah

Welcome to the Jamali Chah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamalī Chāh. See Jamali Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamalī Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jamali Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10256/63.78842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Jamali Chah
  •  
Places near Jamali Chah

Online Dating

Jamali Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamali Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamali Chah, Afghanistan