-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kulagwer

Map of Kulagwer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolagawar,Kolagawr,Kolāgawr,Kulagwer,Kulāgwêṟ,Kōlāgawar,کلاگوړ,کولاگ ور, Kulāgwêṟ

Kulagwer

Welcome to the Kulagwer google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulāgwêṟ. See Kulagwer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulāgwêṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kulagwer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05537/63.55953
  • Altitude: 1030 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kulagwer
  •  
Places near Kulagwer

Online Dating

Kulagwer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulagwer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulagwer, Afghanistan