-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Talkhak

Map of Talkhak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talkhak,تلخک, Talkhak

Talkhak

Welcome to the Talkhak google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhak. See Talkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Talkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02936/63.9208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Talkhak
  •  
Places near Talkhak

Online Dating

Talkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhak, Afghanistan