-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tambe Ghar

Map of Tambe Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tambe Ghar,Tambi Ghar,Tambē Ghar,Tambī Ghar,تمبې غر, Tambē Ghar

Tambe Ghar

Welcome to the Tambe Ghar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tambē Ghar. See Tambe Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tambē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tambe Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01489/63.81317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tambe Ghar
  •  
Places near Tambe Ghar

Online Dating

Tambe Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tambe Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tambe Ghar, Afghanistan