Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Choto Pushte

Map of Choto Pushte Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choto Pushte,Chuto Poshteh,Chutu Pushtah,Chōṯō Pus̲h̲tē,Chūto Poshteh,Chūtū Pushtah,Coto Puste,Čoto Puštē,چوټو پښتې, Chōṯō Pus̲h̲tē

Choto Pushte

Welcome to the Choto Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōṯō Pus̲h̲tē. See Choto Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōṯō Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Choto Pushte
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Choto Pushte
Places near Choto Pushte

Online Dating

Choto Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Choto Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Choto Pushte, Afghanistan