Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pado Mandeh

Map of Pado Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pado Mandeh,Pado Māndêh ,Padow Mandah,Padow Māndah,Paḏō Māndêh,پډو مانده, Paḏō Māndêh

Pado Mandeh

Welcome to the Pado Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paḏō Māndêh. See Pado Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paḏō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pado Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Pado Mandeh
Places near Pado Mandeh

Online Dating

Pado Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pado Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pado Mandeh, Afghanistan