Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khano Gul Talah

Map of Khano Gul Talah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khano Gol Talah,Khano Gul Tala,Khano Gul Talah,Khanow Gol Talahr,Khāno Gol Talah,Khāno Gul Tala,Khānow Gol Talah ,Khānō Gul Tālah,خانو گل تاله, Khānō Gul Tālah

Khano Gul Talah

Welcome to the Khano Gul Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānō Gul Tālah. See Khano Gul Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānō Gul Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khano Gul Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khano Gul Talah
Places near Khano Gul Talah

Online Dating

Khano Gul Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khano Gul Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khano Gul Talah, Afghanistan