-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mundan Shaylah

Map of Mundan Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mundan Sela,Mundan Shaylah,Mundan Shelah,Mundān Šēla,Munḏān Shaylah,Munḏān Shēlah,منډان شیله, Munḏān Shaylah

Mundan Shaylah

Welcome to the Mundan Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munḏān Shaylah. See Mundan Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munḏān Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mundan Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22296/63.42684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Mundan Shaylah
  •  
Places near Mundan Shaylah

Online Dating

Mundan Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundan Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundan Shaylah, Afghanistan