-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shelaglu Dasht

Map of Shelaglu Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaglu Dasht,Shelaglu Dasht,Shelaglū Dasht,Shelaglū Das̲h̲t,Šelaglu Dasht,شلگلو دښت, Shelaglū Das̲h̲t

Shelaglu Dasht

Welcome to the Shelaglu Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shelaglū Das̲h̲t. See Shelaglu Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shelaglū Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shelaglu Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.77504/63.43378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Shelaglu Dasht
  •  
Places near Shelaglu Dasht
Zhrandah Kêlay (25.4 km) Wajah (25.5 km) Tāghaz (26.8 km) Mīrābād (27.2 km) Khayrābād (27.8 km) Shamshayr (28.3 km) ‘Alamō (28.5 km) Tājirī (28.5 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (31.6 km) Malah Khān (32.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (35.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (35.9 km) Pāygil (36.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murtaẕā (37.4 km) Deh-e Shū (39.5 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (40.2 km) La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā (41 km) Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay (42 km)

Online Dating

Shelaglu Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelaglu Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelaglu Dasht, Afghanistan