Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jalati Mandeh

Map of Jalati Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jalati Mandah,Jalati Mandeh,Jalatī Māndah,Jalatī Māndêh,جلتی مانده, Jalatī Māndêh

Jalati Mandeh

Welcome to the Jalati Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalatī Māndêh. See Jalati Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalatī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jalati Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Jalati Mandeh
Places near Jalati Mandeh

Online Dating

Jalati Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jalati Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalati Mandeh, Afghanistan