-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sakhi Sahib

Map of Sakhi Sahib Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhi Saheb,Sakhi Sahib,Sakhī Şāḩeb,Sakhī Şāḩib,سخی صاحب, Sakhī Şāḩib

Sakhi Sahib

Welcome to the Sakhi Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhī Şāḩib. See Sakhi Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sakhi Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.89745/64.1526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sakhi Sahib
  •  
Places near Sakhi Sahib

Online Dating

Sakhi Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhi Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhi Sahib, Afghanistan