Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Ghayb Baba

Map of Khwajah Ghayb Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Ghayb Baba,Khvajeh Gheyb Baba,Khvājeh Ghayb Bābā,Khvājeh Gheyb Bābā,Khwaja Ghayb Baba,Khwajah Ghayb Baba,Khwāja Ghayb Bābā,Khwājah Ghayb Bābā,خواجه غیب بابا, Khwājah Ghayb Bābā

Khwajah Ghayb Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah Ghayb Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ghayb Bābā. See Khwajah Ghayb Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ghayb Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Ghayb Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ghayb Baba
Places near Khwajah Ghayb Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah Ghayb Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Ghayb Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ghayb Baba, Afghanistan