-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Sultan Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Soltan Baba,Ziarat-e Sultan Baba,Zyarat Sultan Baba,Zyāṟat Sūltān Bābā,Zīārat-e Solţān Bābā,Zīārat-e Sulţān Bābā,زیارت سلطان بابا, Zīārat-e Sulţān Bābā

Ziarat-e Sultan Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sultan Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sulţān Bābā. See Ziarat-e Sultan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sulţān Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.96531/64.17234
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sultan Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sultan Baba
Kushtay (0.9 km) Kūchnay Darwēshān (1.8 km) Kushtay (2.1 km) Bêmērōzah (3.3 km) Bartākah (4.8 km) Dur Khēl (5.4 km) Ḩasan Khēl (6 km) Faqīrān (7.5 km) Sayyidān (7.8 km) Ya‘qūbzaī (7.9 km) Dōst Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (8.3 km) Hirātī (8.6 km) Wakīl Kamāl Kêlay (9.3 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Jān Kêlay (9.4 km) Malik Anwar Kêlay (10.6 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kōr (11.5 km) Kartākah (11.8 km) Wakīl Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sultan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sultan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sultan Baba, Afghanistan