Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Baba Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Sahib Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Baba Saheb,Ziarat-e Baba Sahib,Zyarat Baba Saheb,Zyāṟat Bābā Sāheb,Zīārat-e Bābā Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Bābā Şāḩib,زیارت بابا صاحب, Zīārat-e Bābā Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Baba Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Baba Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bābā Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Baba Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bābā Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Baba Sahib
Places near Ziarat-e Baba Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Baba Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Baba Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Baba Sahib, Afghanistan