Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Gul Shah Agha

Map of Sayyid Gul Shah Agha Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydgulsah Agha,Saydgulšāh Āghā,Sayyid Gul Shah Agha,Sayyid Gul Shāh Āghā,Seyyed Gol Shah Agha,Seyyed Gol Shāh Āghā,Seyyed Gul Shah Agha,Seyyed Gul Shāh Āghā,سید گل شاه آغا, Sayyid Gul Shāh Āghā

Sayyid Gul Shah Agha

Welcome to the Sayyid Gul Shah Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Gul Shāh Āghā. See Sayyid Gul Shah Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Gul Shāh Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Gul Shah Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sayyid Gul Shah Agha
Places near Sayyid Gul Shah Agha

Online Dating

Sayyid Gul Shah Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Gul Shah Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Gul Shah Agha, Afghanistan