-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat

Map of Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Nikeh,Hat Nikeh,H̱āt Nikeh,Saydkaro Baba Zyarat,Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat,Sayyid Karō Bābā Zīārat,Sayḏkaṟo Bābā Zyārat,Seyyed Karu Baba Ziarat,Seyyed Karū Bābā Zīārat,Seyyedkaro Baba Ziarat,Seyyedkaro Bābā Zīārat,حاجی نیکه,سید کرو بابا زیارت,Ḩājī Nīkêh, Sayyid Karō Bābā Zīārat

Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Karō Bābā Zīārat. See Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Karō Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.82365/64.12051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Karo Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan