-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Misarjan Ziarat

Map of Misarjan Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mesarjan Ziarat,Mesarjān Zīārat,Mesaṟjān Zīāṟat,Misarjan Ziarat,Misarjān Zīārat,مسرجان زیارت, Misarjān Zīārat

Misarjan Ziarat

Welcome to the Misarjan Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Misarjān Zīārat. See Misarjan Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Misarjān Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Misarjan Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.81995/64.12184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Misarjan Ziarat
  •  
Places near Misarjan Ziarat
Yāsīnzaī Kêlay (1 km) Karam Zaī Kêlay (1.3 km) Qalandarzaī (1.7 km) Ṯibī (4.4 km) Kartākah (8 km) Hirātī (8.4 km) Sayyidān (9 km) Amānullāh Khān Kêlay (9.1 km) Faqīrān (9.4 km) Ya‘qūbzaī (9.5 km) Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (9.7 km) ‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay (10.8 km) Ḩasan Khēl (10.8 km) Muḩammad Akbar Khān Kêlay (10.9 km) Dur Khēl (11.7 km) Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay (12 km) Najībullāh Khān Kêlay (12.3 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Misarjan Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Misarjan Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Misarjan Ziarat, Afghanistan