Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Salinjan Agha Ziarat

Map of Salinjan Agha Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salenjan Agha Ziarat,Salenjan Agha Zyarat,Salinjan Agha Ziarat,Sālenjān Āghā Zyāṟat,Şālenjān Āghā Zīārat,Şāliṉjān Āghā Zīārat,صالڼجان آغا زیارت, Şāliṉjān Āghā Zīārat

Salinjan Agha Ziarat

Welcome to the Salinjan Agha Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāliṉjān Āghā Zīārat. See Salinjan Agha Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāliṉjān Āghā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Salinjan Agha Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Salinjan Agha Ziarat
Places near Salinjan Agha Ziarat

Online Dating

Salinjan Agha Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salinjan Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salinjan Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan