-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat

Map of Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Mohammadjan Agha Ziarat,Gol Moḩammadjān Āghā Zīārat,Gul Mohammadjan Agha Zyarat,Gul Moẖammaḏjān Āghā Zyārat,Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat,Gul Muḩammad Jān Āghā Zīārat,گل محمد جان آغا زیارت, Gul Muḩammad Jān Āghā Zīārat

Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat

Welcome to the Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Muḩammad Jān Āghā Zīārat. See Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Muḩammad Jān Āghā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.72028/64.125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat
  •  
Places near Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat
Muḩammad Akbar Khān Kêlay (0.8 km) Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (1.5 km) Najībullāh Khān Kêlay (2 km) Amānullāh Khān Kêlay (2.1 km) ‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay (2.8 km) Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay (3.2 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān (3.9 km) Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay (4.4 km) Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay (6.3 km) Durzay (8.2 km) Qalandarzaī (9.4 km) Yāsīnzaī Kêlay (10.1 km) Karam Zaī Kêlay (12.4 km) Sar Banādir (14.8 km) Ṯibī (15.5 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (18.3 km) Kartākah (18.8 km) Hirātī (19.4 km)

Online Dating

Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Muhammad Jan Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan