Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat

Map of Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh Jasan Baba Zyarat,Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat,Shaykh Ḩasan Bābā Zīārat,Sheykh Hasan Baba Ziarat,Sheykh Jasan Baba Ziarat,Sheykh Jasan Bābā Zīārat,Sheykh Ḩasan Bābā Zīārat,Šēkh Jasan Bābā Zyārat,شیخ حسن بابا زیارت, Shaykh Ḩasan Bābā Zīārat

Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Ḩasan Bābā Zīārat. See Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Ḩasan Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat
Places near Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Hasan Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan