-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Fatehjang Ziarat

Map of Fatehjang Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatehjang Ziarat,Fatehjang Zyarat,Fateḩjang Zīārat,Fateẖjang Zyārat,فتحجنگ زیارت, Fateḩjang Zīārat

Fatehjang Ziarat

Welcome to the Fatehjang Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩjang Zīārat. See Fatehjang Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩjang Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Fatehjang Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.70629/64.10076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Fatehjang Ziarat
  •  
Places near Fatehjang Ziarat

Online Dating

Fatehjang Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatehjang Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatehjang Ziarat, Afghanistan