-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayku Baba Ziarat,Bayku Baba Zyarat,Bāyku Bābā Zyāṟat,Bāykū Bābā Zīārat,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Soltan Saheb,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib,Zyarat Khwaja Sultan Saheb,Zyārat Khwāja Sultān Sāẖeb,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Soltān Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Şāḩib,بایکو بابا زیارت,زیارت خواجه سلطان صاحب, Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.65918/64.05916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan