-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Inayat Nikeh

Map of `Inayat Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelak Hadira Enayat Nikeh,Kelak Hadireh Enayat Nikeh,Kelak Hadireh Enāyat Nikeh,Kelak Haḏiṟa Enāyat Nikeh,`Enayat Nikah,`Inayat Nikeh,عنایات نیکه,‘Enāyat Nikah,‘Ināyāt Nīkêh, ‘Ināyāt Nīkêh

`Inayat Nikeh

Welcome to the `Inayat Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ināyāt Nīkêh. See `Inayat Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ināyāt Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Inayat Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.60747/64.02774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near `Inayat Nikeh
  •  
Places near `Inayat Nikeh

Online Dating

`Inayat Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Inayat Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Inayat Nikeh, Afghanistan