Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Gujir Nawer

Map of De Gujir Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gowjir Nawar,De Gujir Nawar,De Gujir Nawer,Dê Gūjīr Nāwar,Dê Gūjīr Nāwêr,د گوجیر ناور,Ḏe Gowjīṟ Nāwar,Ḏe Gūjīṟ Nāwēr, Dê Gūjīr Nāwêr

De Gujir Nawer

Welcome to the De Gujir Nawer google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gūjīr Nāwêr. See De Gujir Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gūjīr Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Gujir Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near De Gujir Nawer
Places near De Gujir Nawer

Online Dating

De Gujir Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Gujir Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gujir Nawer, Afghanistan