-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sistanay

Map of Sistanay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sistanay,Sistani,Sīstānay,Sīstānī,سیستانی, Sīstānay

Sistanay

Welcome to the Sistanay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīstānay. See Sistanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīstānay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sistanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47415/64.03163
  • Altitude: 807 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:14
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sistanay
  •  
Places near Sistanay

Online Dating

Sistanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sistanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sistanay, Afghanistan