Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Baha ud Din

Map of Haji Baha ud Din Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Baha ud Din,Haji Bakawuddin,Hajji Baha od Din,H̱āji Bakāwuḏḏīn,حاجی بها الدین,Ḩājjī Bahā od Dīn,Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn, Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn

Haji Baha ud Din

Welcome to the Haji Baha ud Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn. See Haji Baha ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Baha ud Din
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Haji Baha ud Din
Places near Haji Baha ud Din

Online Dating

Haji Baha ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Baha ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Baha ud Din, Afghanistan