Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Alijan Baba Ziarat

Map of `Alijan Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Alijan Baba Ziarat,`Alijan Baba Zyarat,علیجان بابا زیارت,‘Alijān Bābā Zyāṟat,‘Alījān Bābā Zīārat, ‘Alījān Bābā Zīārat

`Alijan Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the `Alijan Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alījān Bābā Zīārat. See `Alijan Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alījān Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Alijan Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near `Alijan Baba Ziarat
Places near `Alijan Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

`Alijan Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Alijan Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alijan Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan