-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat

Map of Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat,Zarinkhan Baba Zyarat,Zarrin Khan Baba Ziarat,Zarrīn Khān Bābā Zīārat,Zarīn Khān Bābā Zīārat,Zaṟīnkhān Bābā Zyāṟat,زرین خان بابا زیارت, Zarīn Khān Bābā Zīārat

Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarīn Khān Bābā Zīārat. See Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarīn Khān Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42989/64.28968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarin Khan Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan