-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat

Map of Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mirdad Agha Ziarat,Mollā Mīrdād Āghā Zīārat,Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat,Mullā Mīrdād Āghā Zīārat,Mullā Mīṟḏāḏ Āghā Zīāṟat,ملا میرداد آغا زیارت, Mullā Mīrdād Āghā Zīārat

Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Mīrdād Āghā Zīārat. See Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Mīrdād Āghā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.44939/64.3166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Mirdad Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan