-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Maktab-e Kalabust

Map of Maktab-e Kalabust Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Kalabost,Maktab-e Kalabust,Maktab-e Kalābost,Maktab-e Kalābusṯ,Maktab-e Katabust,mktb ktbst,مكتبٔ كتبست,مکتب کلابسټ, Maktab-e Kalābusṯ

Maktab-e Kalabust

Welcome to the Maktab-e Kalabust google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Kalābusṯ. See Maktab-e Kalabust photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Kalābusṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maktab-e Kalabust
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49996/64.36148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Kalabust
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Kalabust
Faqīrān (2.6 km) ‘Aynak (3.3 km) Ābī Jān (3.5 km) Sayyidān (3.8 km) Sāhah Kārēz (4.3 km) Kārēz (5.2 km) Surkh Dūz (6 km) Hazār Āsp (6.1 km) Khalij (6.4 km) Khushrābād (6.5 km) Jirzī (6.7 km) Gōrgī (7.1 km) Shīdān (7.8 km) Abēlān (8.6 km) Chaghālānō Ghunḏêy (9.4 km) Lashkar Gah (10.5 km) Bōlān (10.6 km) Sāhah Bābājī (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Maktab-e Kalabust Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Kalabust, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Kalabust, Afghanistan