-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nigaray

Map of Nigaray Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Negaray,Negāray,Nigaray,Nigāray,نگاری, Nigāray

Nigaray

Welcome to the Nigaray google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nigāray. See Nigaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nigāray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nigaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43849/64.35881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Nigaray
  •  
Places near Nigaray

Online Dating

Nigaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nigaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nigaray, Afghanistan