Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Luchmi

Map of Luchmi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luchmi,Luchmī,Luchni,Luchnī,Lucmi,Lutsmi,لچمی, Luchmī


Welcome to the Luchmi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Luchmī. See Luchmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Luchmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Luchmi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Luchmi
Places near Luchmi

Online Dating

Luchmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Luchmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Luchmi, Afghanistan