-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jarzai

Map of Jarzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jarzai,Jarzaī,Jarzi,Jarzī,جرزی, Jarzaī

Jarzai

Welcome to the Jarzai google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarzaī. See Jarzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jarzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41697/64.31133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Jarzai
  •  

Online Dating

Jarzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarzai, Afghanistan