Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj

Map of Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj,Maktab-e Jam`iyat-e Khalaj,Maktab-e Jam‘īat-e Khalaj,Maktab-e Jam‘īyat-e Khalaj,Maktabe Jam`iate Khalaj,Maktabe Jam‘iate Khalaj,مکتب جمعیت خلج, Maktab-e Jam‘īat-e Khalaj

Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj

Welcome to the Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Jam‘īat-e Khalaj. See Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Jam‘īat-e Khalaj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj
Places near Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj

Online Dating

Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Jam`iat-e Khalaj, Afghanistan