Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sultan Baba Ziarat

Map of Sultan Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Baba Ziarat,Solţān Bābā Zīārat,Sultan Baba Ziarat,Sultān Bābā Zīāṟat,Sulţān Bābā Zīārat,سلطان بابا زیارت, Sulţān Bābā Zīārat

Sultan Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Sultan Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Bābā Zīārat. See Sultan Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sultan Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Sultan Baba Ziarat
Places near Sultan Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Sultan Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultan Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan