-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaykh Mariz Ghundey

Map of Shaykh Mariz Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykh Maridz Ghar,Saykh Maṟīḏẕ Ghaṟ,Shaykh Mariz Ghundey,Shaykh Marīẕ Ghunḏêy,Sheykh Mariz Ghar,Sheykh Marīẕ Ghar,شیخ مریض غنډۍ, Shaykh Marīẕ Ghunḏêy

Shaykh Mariz Ghundey

Welcome to the Shaykh Mariz Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Marīẕ Ghunḏêy. See Shaykh Mariz Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Marīẕ Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaykh Mariz Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.37278/64.3822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shaykh Mariz Ghundey
  •  
Places near Shaykh Mariz Ghundey

Online Dating

Shaykh Mariz Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Mariz Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Mariz Ghundey, Afghanistan