-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat

Map of Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Hatman Baba Ziarat,Khvājeh Ḩatman Bābā Zīārat,Khwaja Hatman Baba Ziarat,Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat,Khwāja H̱atman Bābā Zīārat,Khwājah Ḩatman Bābā Zīārat,خواجه حتمن بابا زیارت, Khwājah Ḩatman Bābā Zīārat

Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩatman Bābā Zīārat. See Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩatman Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.38666/64.28608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat
  •  

Online Dating

Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hatman Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan