Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Aman Agha

Map of Sayyid Aman Agha Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Aman Agha,Sayeḏ Amān Āghā,Sayyid Aman Agha,Sayyid Amān Āghā,Seyyed Aman Agha,Seyyed Amān Āghā,سید امان آغا, Sayyid Amān Āghā

Sayyid Aman Agha

Welcome to the Sayyid Aman Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Amān Āghā. See Sayyid Aman Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Amān Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Aman Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sayyid Aman Agha

Online Dating

Sayyid Aman Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Aman Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Aman Agha, Afghanistan