-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay

Map of `Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abd ol Ali Khan Kalay,Abd ol Alī Khān Kalay,Abdul`alikhan Kalay,Abdul‘alīkhān Kalay,`Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay,عبدل علی خان کلی,‘Abdul ‘Alī Khān Kêlay, ‘Abdul ‘Alī Khān Kêlay

`Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul ‘Alī Khān Kêlay. See `Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul ‘Alī Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.32891/64.28044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near `Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul `Ali Khan Kelay, Afghanistan