Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyidan Kelay

Map of Sayyidan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedan Kalay,Sayedān Kalay,Sayyidan Kelay,Sayyidān Kêlay,Seyyedan Kalay,Seyyedān Kalay,سیدان کلی, Sayyidān Kêlay

Sayyidan Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyidan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidān Kêlay. See Sayyidan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyidan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sayyidan Kelay
Places near Sayyidan Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyidan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyidan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidan Kelay, Afghanistan