-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Fayz Muhammad Kelay

Map of Fayz Muhammad Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fayz Muhammad Kelay,Fayẕ Muḩammad Kêlay,Feydzmohammad Kl,Feyzmohammad Kalay,Feyḏzmoẖammaḏ Kl,Feyẕmoḩammad Kalay,فیض محمد کلی, Fayẕ Muḩammad Kêlay

Fayz Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Fayz Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayẕ Muḩammad Kêlay. See Fayz Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayẕ Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fayz Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31525/64.27888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Fayz Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Fayz Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Fayz Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fayz Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayz Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan