-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ma`shuq Khan Kelay

Map of Ma`shuq Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma`shuq Khan Kalay,Ma`shuq Khan Kelay,Ma`suq Khan Kalay,Ma‘shūq Khān Kalay,Ma‘shūq Khān Kêlay,Ma‘sūq Khān Kalay,معشوق خان کلی, Ma‘shūq Khān Kêlay

Ma`shuq Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Ma`shuq Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma‘shūq Khān Kêlay. See Ma`shuq Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma‘shūq Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ma`shuq Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.30846/64.27562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Ma`shuq Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Ma`shuq Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Ma`shuq Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ma`shuq Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma`shuq Khan Kelay, Afghanistan