-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Malik Shaghasi Kelay

Map of Malik Shaghasi Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Saghasi Kalay,Malek Shaghasi Kalay,Malek Shāghāsī Kalay,Malek Sāghāsī Kalay,Malik Shaghasi Kelay,Malik Shāghāsī Kêlay,ملک شاغاسی کلی, Malik Shāghāsī Kêlay

Malik Shaghasi Kelay

Welcome to the Malik Shaghasi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Shāghāsī Kêlay. See Malik Shaghasi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Shāghāsī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malik Shaghasi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31334/64.25996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Malik Shaghasi Kelay
  •  
Places near Malik Shaghasi Kelay

Online Dating

Malik Shaghasi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Shaghasi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Shaghasi Kelay, Afghanistan