Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zahir Kelay

Map of Zahir Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaher Kalay,Zahir Kelay,Z̧āher Kalay,Z̧āhir Kêlay,ظاهر کلی, Z̧āhir Kêlay

Zahir Kelay

Welcome to the Zahir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧āhir Kêlay. See Zahir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧āhir Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zahir Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Zahir Kelay
Places near Zahir Kelay

Online Dating

Zahir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zahir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zahir Kelay, Afghanistan