Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Marjan Kelay

Map of Marjan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marjan Kalay,Marjan Kelay,Marjān Kalay,Marjān Kêlay,مرجان کلی, Marjān Kêlay

Marjan Kelay

Welcome to the Marjan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marjān Kêlay. See Marjan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marjān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Marjan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Marjan Kelay

Online Dating

Marjan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Marjan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marjan Kelay, Afghanistan