-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Allah Nur Kelay

Map of `Allah Nur Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Allahnur Kalay,Allāhnūr Kalay,`Allah Nur Kelay,الله نور کلی,‘Allāh Nūr Kêlay, ‘Allāh Nūr Kêlay

`Allah Nur Kelay

Welcome to the `Allah Nur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Allāh Nūr Kêlay. See `Allah Nur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Allāh Nūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Allah Nur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.301/64.26047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near `Allah Nur Kelay
  •  
Places near `Allah Nur Kelay

Online Dating

`Allah Nur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Allah Nur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Allah Nur Kelay, Afghanistan